SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
255 938 £
(2 327 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
110 m²
Avenida Tulum, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat110 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NATURALEZA, TU HOGAR

En perfecta armonía con la naturaleza y cuidadosamente integrado a la selva, florece el único desarrollo in...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Wooden floorNatural lightViewTerraceOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenShower cubicleKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 211days
Updated: 172days

Localities

Avenida Tulum, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co