SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
147 563 £
(3 074 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
48 m²
X-Calak, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

FUSIÓN CULTURAL EN UN LUJOSO HOGAR VACACIONAL

Un popurrí cultural, mezcla de lo milenario con lo contemporáneo y lo chic, en un...

Other
Age of the offer: 211days
Updated: 171days

Localities

X-Calak, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co