SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
248 485 £
(1 926 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
129 m²
Calle 9, Mérida

bedroom3
flat129 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Departamento de Lujo en Venta en El Campestre, Mérida
Exclusividad y Confort en la Zona Más Prestigiosa de Mérida
Este desarrollo residencial de 12 ni...

Other
Age of the offer: 116days
Updated: 106days

Localities

Calle 9, Mérida
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Gloria Esther Gracida Suarez