SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
260 483 £
(1 888 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
138 m²
Tamarin VCA

bedroom4
flat138 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Ideally located just 5 minutes by car from Tamarin Bay, supermarkets, and all amenities, this charming duplex offers a lifestyle that is both convenie...

furnished
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Tamarin VCA
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

La Collection LTD