SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 341 370 £
(8 942 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
150 m²
Flic en Flac VCA

bedroom3
flat150 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Serena
Residences reveals a rare and refined expression of coastal living set within
one of the most sought-after enclaves on the west coast of Maurit...

Other
Age of the offer: 107days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Flic en Flac VCA
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Park Lane Properties