SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
606 524 £
(3 143 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
193 m²
Ħ'Attard

bedroom3
flat193 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New development of just 5 x 193sqm Apartments on a quiet street of Ibragg.

To be sold highly finished (excluding bathrooms & doors), these super home...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Ħ'Attard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pierre Faure Real Estate Ltd.

Stefan Consiglio