SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
276 286 £
(1 905 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
145 m²
Volterra

bedroom3
flat145 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Main Features: Type: Apartment Size: Not indicated Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 3 interior Description: This stunning apartment, fully renovated, is locate...

Other
Age of the offer: 31days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Volterra
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property