SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
108 141 £
(832 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
130 m²
Penne

bedroom4
flat130 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

At 5 minutes walk from all the main services and from the main square of PENNE, apartment with independent entrance on the first floor, composed of en...

Other
Age of the offer: 30days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Penne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property