SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
95 010 £
(2 794 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
34 m²
Cetona

bedroom1
flat34 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Charming rustic-style one-bedroom apartment arranged over two levels, located in the historic centre of Cetona, Siena. The property, dating back to ar...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FireplaceWooden beamsFurnishedShower cubicle

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Cetona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property