SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 542 304 £
(9 887 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
156 m²
Ποσειδώνος, Δήμος Γλυφάδας

bedroom3
flat156 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Γλυφάδα (Κέντρο). Εξαιρετικό κτίριο πολυτελών κατοικιών στην καρδιά της Γλυφάδας. Σε γωνιακό οικόπεδο άριστου προσανατολισμού 850 τ.μ.

Το διαμέρισμ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FloorBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 110days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Ποσειδώνος, Δήμος Γλυφάδας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PMD Real Estate Network