SUPA24
613 009 £
(4 609 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
133 m²
Σκιάθου, Δήμος Γλυφάδας

bedroom3
flat133 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Athens - South Suburbs, Glyfada: FOR SALE maisonette under construction (completion in 24 months) in a quiet area of ​​Glyfada with full autonomy on b...

Other
Age of the offer: 211days
Updated: 173days

Localities

Σκιάθου, Δήμος Γλυφάδας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kostas Vlachos Real Estate

Vlachos Konstantinos