SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
396 776 £
(4 409 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
90 m²
Δελφών, Δήμος Γλυφάδας

bedroom2
flat90 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Glyfada for sale Apartment 90 sq.m. 3rd floor Airy, built in 2003, consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 living room, kitchen, 1 WC, 1 bathroom, 1 closed parking,...

Other
Age of the offer: 319days
Updated: 318days

Localities

Δελφών, Δήμος Γλυφάδας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ahome real estate

Ahome Real Estate, George Spigos