SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
242 964 £
(2 505 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
97 m²
Ευδόξου, Δήμος Αθηναίων

bedroomatypical
flat97 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Neos Kosmos is selling the 2nd floor of a three-story apartment building consisting of 2 apartments totaling 97 sq m built in 1970 Renovated, consisti...

Other
Age of the offer: 322days
Updated: 321days

Localities

Ευδόξου, Δήμος Αθηναίων
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ahome real estate

Ahome Real Estate, George Spigos