SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
225 004 £
(3 947 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
57 m²
Aubertstraße, Pankow

bedroom2
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Diese moderne Etagenwohnung in Berlin-Französisch Buchholz ist perfekt für alle, die auf der Suche nach einem ruhigen und grünen Rückzugsort in der Gr...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Aubertstraße, Pankow
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Vertriebs GmbH