SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
432 136 £
(6 002 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
72 m²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom3
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Alexandre Rachel (07 83 42 76 10) vous propose : Profitez d'une offre exceptionnelle de rentrée ! Une remise directe de 10 000€ pour un T...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France