SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
112 502 £
(1 907 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
59 m²
Chemin Assing, Saint-Joseph

bedroom3
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A VENDRE - Le Cabinet Habilis vous propose à la vente, un appartement de type F3 d'environ 59.54 m2 dans une résidence situé à SAINT-JOSEPH. La proxim...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Chemin Assing, Saint-Joseph
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CABINET HABILIS