SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
93 463 £
(1 558 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
60 m²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Sofiane Hamiham vous propose: Appartement T3 rénové avec 2 balcons – Quartier Moulin-à-Vent à PerpignanDécouvrez cet appartement situé da...

Parameters

Generated from AI

After reconstructionSeparate toiletNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 108days
Updated: 36days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France