SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
579 818 £
(7 530 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
77 m²
Allée Cavalière, Paris

bedroom4
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A29603JFD75 - Bright 4-room flat in a quiet, well-maintained residence on the first floor with lift and unregistered parking, ideal for family life. T...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 160days

Localities

Allée Cavalière, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier