SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 704 766 £
(17 450 £ / m²)
Sale
6+
1
155 m²
Rue Barbet de Jouy, Paris

bedroom6+
flat155 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Just a few steps from Le Bon Marché, La Pagode and the Catherine-Labouré gardens, this apartment is located on the 1st floor with elevator of a late 1...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorNatural lightAfter reconstructionSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Barbet de Jouy, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

NOUVELLE VAGUE REAL ESTATE