SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
917 324 £
(10 792 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
85 m²
Allée Cavalière, Paris

bedroom4
flat85 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé entre Nation et Picpus , à proximité immédiate des commerces et transports, ce loft de 85,02m2 au sol (78,38m2 Carrez), entièrement repensé par...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural light

Electric
Age of the offer: 22days
Updated: 22days

Localities

Allée Cavalière, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ESPACES ATYPIQUES Paris - ESPACES ATYPIQUES Paris - Est