SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
85 588 £
(1 556 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
55 m²
Chemin d'Ecault, Outreau

bedroom3
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Julien Ribreux vous propose: Appartement 3 pièces lumineux à OutreauSitué à Outreau, cet appartement de 55m² se trouve au premier étage d...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Chemin d'Ecault, Outreau
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France