SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 168 290 £
(6 181 £ / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
189 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom6+
flat189 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Idéalement situé au pied des commerces de la Place Masséna, à quelques minutes de la Promenade du Paillon et de celle des Anglais, cet appartement fam...

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Riviera Boulevard