SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 007 202 £
(6 946 £ / m²)
Sale
4
2+
145 m²
Boulevard Gambetta, Nice

bedroom4
flat145 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A rare opportunity to acquire a luminous 2-bedroom apartment directly on the iconic Promenade des Anglais, in one of Nice’s most elegant Art Deco seaf...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Boulevard Gambetta, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Polarius International Real Estate Limited

Rhodri Ellis OWEN