SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
570 060 £
(7 704 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
74 m²
Avenue de Brancolar, Nice

bedroom4
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

*** Open House Days 29 & 30 May 2026 Up to 25,000 off! ***
Commanding views over Nice, in the heart of Cimiez. Between the sea and the hills of the F...

Other
Age of the offer: 163days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Avenue de Brancolar, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

COVIVIO DEVELOPPEMENT