SUPA24
258 255 £
(3 798 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
68 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom3
flat68 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

VENTE APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES MONTPELLIER AIGUELONGUE Exclusivité! Dans une jolie résidence récente au calme sécurisée, très bel appartement 3 pièces de ...

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Acteur Sud  boutonnet