SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
307 217 £
(3 268 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
94 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Montpellier, exclusively, T3/T4 apartment of 94 m² located on the 5th floor Parking, large garage and cellar
It features a spacious double living room...

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AGENCES DE FRANCE