SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
191 848 £
(2 492 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
77 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom4
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Gérard Alfaro vous propose: EXCLUSIVITE - Appartement T4 traversant – 77 m² –Montpellier (ALCO)Visite virtuelle disponible.Situé au 3ème ...

Other
Age of the offer: 84days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France