SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
206 765 £
(2 110 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
98 m²
Impasse Bellegarde, Le Lamentin

bedroom4
flat98 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Bruno Flereau vous propose: Opportunité à Saisir - Appartement 4 Pièces avec Terrasse à Rénover à Le LamentinVous rêvez de personnaliser ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Impasse Bellegarde, Le Lamentin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France