SUPA24
Living room
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, wood floor, natural light, modern style
Living room
216 616 £
(8 023 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
27 m²
Corniche André de Joly, Èze

bedroom2
flat27 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Anne Michelet vous propose: **SOUS OFFRE ACCEPTEE** CABANON de PLAGE avec TERRASSE.Vous rêvez de posséder un pied-à-terre au bord de la ...

Other
Age of the offer: 224days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Corniche André de Joly, Èze
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France