SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
218 349 £
(3 259 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
67 m²
Impasse du Pré Dimanche, Créteil

bedroom3
flat67 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Valérie Guegan vous propose: CRÉTEIL EGLISE/VILLAGE/RUE PIETONNE *Résidence Le Colombier* Rue des Mèches. Dans une résidence de bon stand...

Other
Age of the offer: 48days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Impasse du Pré Dimanche, Créteil
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France