SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
124 705 £
(3 779 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
33 m²
Chemin de Chilly, Champlan

bedroom3
flat33 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Niché au cœur historique de Champlan, cet appartement de type 2 offre une surface loi Carrez de 33 m², s'étendant à 59 m² au sol. Installé au dernier ...

Electric
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Chemin de Chilly, Champlan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER