SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
155 963 £
(2 052 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
76 m²
Rue Eugène Guillemin, Bron

bedroom4
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Christelle Klein vous propose: BRON proche Villeurbanne: Appartement 4 pièces lumineux.Appartement de 4 pièces de 75m² environ actuelleme...

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Rue Eugène Guillemin, Bron
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France