SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
121 156 £
(1 425 £ / m²)
Sale
5
1
85 m²
Rue Marcel Sembat, Brest

bedroom5
flat85 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Florian Desplats vous propose: BREST - QUATRE MOULINS - 3 CHAMBRES - 85 m2 Découvrez cet appartement spacieux, idéal pour une famille à ...

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Rue Marcel Sembat, Brest
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France