SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
301 441 £
(3 387 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
89 m²
Ajaccio

bedroom4
flat89 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Le Bon'Appart vous propose à la vente, dans la nouvelle Résidence L'Ortu di u Vittulo, des F4 de 89 à 128 m2 avec belle terrasse à partir de 349000€. ...

Other
Age of the offer: 106days
Updated: 37days

Localities

Ajaccio
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Le Bon'appart