SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
57 926 £
(1 034 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
56 m²
Sahl Hasheesh

bedroomatypical
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Compact yet stylish, Red Hills studios are ideal for holiday rentals and smart investors. With efficient layouts, resort facilities, and proximity to ...

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Sahl Hasheesh
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay