SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
78 439 £
(1 453 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
54 m²
Sahl Hasheesh

bedroom2
flat54 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Veranda is an elegant, master‑planned residential retreat spanning 130,000 m², designed to offer privacy, serenity, and refined coastal living. With l...

Other
Age of the offer: 38days
Updated: 38days

Localities

Sahl Hasheesh
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IMS Egypt Property