SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
44 695 £
(639 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
70 m²
مكادي هايتس

bedroom2
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Presenting for sale a decent size Type 7, ground floor apartment with a 36m2 wrap around private garden and sold partly furnished. This property is lo...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 494days

Localities

مكادي هايتس
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sun Homes Overseas