SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
87 889 £
(1 418 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
62 m²
شارع يوسف عفيفى

bedroom1
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Riva – Luxury Project on MamshaRiva is a high-end development designed with full luxury in mind, located in the vibrant Mamsha area. The project offer...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

شارع يوسف عفيفى
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay