SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
49 563 £
(1 209 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
41 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat41 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Marvento Beach Resort is a premium beachfront development in Hurghada, offering a unique blend of modern luxury, comfort, and high investment potentia...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development