SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
124 844 £
(1 435 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
87 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat87 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌊 Discover Cala – Sahl Hasheesh, HurghadaExperience luxury coastal living in one of the most prestigious destinations on the Red Sea ✨Cala offers mod...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development