SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
40 941 £
(952 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
43 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom1
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover modern coastal living at Mark Resort Hurghada in the heart of El-Kawther. 🌴✨A premium residential project offering modern design, luxury ame...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development