SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
29 987 £
(526 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
57 m²
مبارك 6

bedroom2
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 Looking for a property that combines lifestyle, rental income, and future appreciation? This 57 sqm one-bedroom apartment could be the perfect opport...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

مبارك 6
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay