SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
109 040 £
(1 330 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
82 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Cala Sahl Hasheesh – A Premier Seaside Destination on the Red Sea

Cala Sahl Hasheesh is one of the most prestigious residential and resort developmen...

floor:
1. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 276days
Updated: 275days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nourhan