SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
287 098 £
(2 127 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
135 m²
Paseo República Dominicana, Higüey

bedroom2
flat135 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Un concepto innovador ideal para la inversión, que integra su experiencia vital con lo mejor de la naturaleza. Su espectacular diseño está compuesto p...

furnished
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Paseo República Dominicana, Higüey
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dolce Vita Luxury Properties