SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
127 894 £
(2 413 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
53 m²
Býšť, Býšť

bedroom2
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOriginal condition
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Hledáte ideální bydlení v klidné lokalitě se snadným přístupem k základním službám a přírodě? Nabízíme k prodeji byt 2+1 o obytné ploše 53 m², který s...

Gas
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Býšť, Býšť
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RK Evropa

Petr Tichý