SUPA24
Other
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, natural light, modern style, renovated
Bathroom; renovated, tile floor, natural light
511 521 £
(6 731 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
76 m²
Fabiánové, Praha 5

bedroom3
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementYes
terraceYes

Description

Nabízíme k prodeji výjimečný byt o dispozici 3+kk, který v kontextu pražského bydlení vyniká svou naprosto unikátní terasou. Nemovitost byla zkolaudov...

Central remote
Age of the offer: 88days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Fabiánové, Praha 5
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

4fin Reality Better together, a.s.

Monika Janda