SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
159 728 £
(2 130 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
75 m²
Athinon, Strovolos

bedroom1
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This modern one-bedroom apartment in Nicosia, offers a spacious open-plan layout with plenty of natural light. The apartment features a contemporary k...

Other
Age of the offer: 347days
Updated: 346days

Localities

Athinon, Strovolos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses