SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
4 057 947 £
(18 197 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
223 m²
Λευκωσία

bedroom1
flat223 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A luxury, beautiful privately owned 3 bedroom apartment, is located on the 10th floor of the Residence. A unique development that was completed in 201...

furnished
Age of the offer: 243days
Updated: 193days

Localities

Λευκωσία
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Mercury Group

MERCURY GROUP