SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
502 282 £
(3 588 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
140 m²
Ravine Path, Kouklia

bedroom2
flat140 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LUXURY 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS AND SPACIOUS VERANDAS IN APHRODITE HILLS RESORT

Situated within the prestigious Aphrodite Hills ...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Ravine Path, Kouklia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

A&C Buycyprus LTD

Maxine Droushiotis