SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
171 882 £
(2 176 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
79 m²
Κίτι

bedroomatypical
flat79 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to an exclusive boutique development where contemporary architecture blends seamlessly with the peaceful charm of Kiti village. Ideally locate...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Κίτι
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Cyprus Sotheby's International Realty